Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | ||
1 | ESPANYOL - MÁLAGA | X (0-0) | 1 |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
|
2 | VALLADOLID - R.SOCIEDAD | X (2-2) |
1X |
LUNES |
21:30 |
|
|
3 | AT.MADRID - OSASUNA | 1 (3-1) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
19:45 |
|
|
4 | BETIS - VALENCIA | 1 (1-0) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
5 | ATH.BILBAO - GETAFE | 2 (1-2) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
17:50 |
|
|
6 | LEVANTE - GRANADA | 1 (3-1) |
1X2 |
DOMINGO |
16:00 |
|
|
7 | ZARAGOZA - SEVILLA | 1 (2-1) | 1 |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
8 | MALLORCA - R.MADRID | 2 (0-5) | 2 |
DOMINGO |
21:30 |
|
|
9 | RAYO - BARCELONA | 2 (0-5) | 1 |
SÁBADO |
22:00 |
|
|
10 | GUADALAJARA - LAS PALMAS | 2 (2-3) |
1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
11 | SABADELL - CÓRDOBA | X (1-1) | 1X2 |
|
18:00 |
|
|
12 | GIRONA - NUMANCIA | 1 (3-1) |
1X2 |
DOMINGO |
18:00 |
|
|
13 | ALCORCÓN - MURCIA | 1 (1-0) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
18:00 |
|
|
14 | ELCHE - RACING | 1 (1-0) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
18:00 |
|
|
15 | CELTA - DEPORTIVO | X (1-1) | 1 |
|
20:00 |
|
Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | ||
1 | BARCELONA - CELTIC | 1 (2-1) | 1 |
MARTES |
20:45 |
|
|
2 | GALATASARAY - CFR CLUJ | X (1-1) |
1X |
MARTES |
20:45 |
|
|
3 | MAN.UNITED - BRAGA | 1 (3-2) | 1X |
MARTES |
20:45 |
|
|
4 | NORDSJAELLAND - JUVENTUS | X (1-1) | X2 |
MARTES |
20:45 |
|
|
5 | SHAKHTAR - CHELSEA | 1 (2-1) | 2 |
MARTES |
20:45 |
|
|
6 | BATE BORISOV - VALENCIA | 2 (0-3) |
X2 |
MARTES |
20:45 |
|
|
7 | LILLE - B.MUNICH | 2 (0-1) | 12 |
MARTES |
20:45 |
|
|
8 | ZENIT SP - ANDERLECHT | 1 (1-0) | 1 |
MIÉRCOLES |
20:45 |
|
|
9 | MÁLAGA - MILAN | 1 (1-0) | 1X2 |
MIÉRCOLES |
20:45 |
|
|
10 | BORUSSIA D. - R.MADRID | 1 (2-1) |
1X2 |
MIÉRCOLES |
20:45 |
|
|
11 | PORTO - DYNAMO K | 1 (3-2) | 1 | MIÉRCOLES | 20:45 |
|
|
12 | DINAMO Z - PSG | 2 (0-2) |
1X2 |
MIÉRCOLES |
20:45 |
|
|
13 | ARSENAL - SCHALKE 04 | 2 (0-2) | 1 |
MIÉRCOLES |
20:45 |
|
|
14 | MONTPELLIER - OLYMPIAKOS | 2 (1-2) | 1X |
MIÉRCOLES |
20:45 |
|
|
15 | AJAX - MANCHESTER CITY | 1 (3-1) | 2 |
|
20:45 |
|
Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | ||
1 | ESPANYOL - RAYO | 1 (3-2) | 1 |
DOMINGO |
16:00 |
|
|
2 | MÁLAGA - VALLADOLID | 1 (2-1) |
1X |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
|
3 | R.SOCIEDAD - AT.MADRID | 2 (0-1) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
21:30 |
|
|
4 | OSASUNA - BETIS | X (0-0) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
19:50 |
|
|
5 | GETAFE - LEVANTE | 2 (0-1) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
6 | GRANADA - ZARAGOZA | 2 (1-2) |
1X2 |
DOMINGO |
18:00 |
|
|
7 | R.MADRID - CELTA | 1 (2-0) | 1 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
8 | DEPORTIVO - BARCELONA | 2 (4-5) | 2 |
SÁBADO |
22:00 |
|
|
9 | HÉRCULES - GUADALAJARA | X (0-0) | 1 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
10 | SPORTING - ALMERÍA | 1 (2-1) |
1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
11 | RECREATIVO - VILLARREAL | 1 (2-0) | 1X2 |
|
18:00 |
|
|
12 | MIRANDÉS - GIRONA | X (1-1) |
1X2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
13 | NUMANCIA - ALCORCÓN | 2 (0-1) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
14 | MURCIA - ELCHE | 1 (1-0) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
20:30 |
|
|
15 | VALENCIA - ATH.BILBAO | 1 (3-2) | 1 |
|
20:00 |
|
Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | ||
1 | GUADALAJARA - PONFERRADINA | 1 (2-0) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
2 | SABADELL - HÉRCULES | 2 (1-2) |
1X2 |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
3 | ALMERÍA - CÓRDOBA | 1 (3-0) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
20:30 |
|
|
4 | BARCELONA B - SPORTING | 1 (3-0) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
5 | VILLARREAL - HUESCA | X (1-1) | 1 |
SÁBADO |
21:00 |
|
|
6 | GIRONA - RECREATIVO | 1 (5-2) |
1X2 |
DOMINGO |
19:00 |
|
|
7 | ALCORCÓN - MIRANDÉS | 1 (4-0) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
8 | ELCHE - NUMANCIA | 1 (4-0) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
9 | LUGO - MURCIA | 1 (2-1) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
10 | CORUXO - ZAMORA | X (1-1) |
1X2 |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
11 | OVIEDO - ORENSE | X (1-1) | 1X |
|
18:30 |
|
|
12 | EIBAR - TERUEL | 1 (4-1) |
1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
13 | GIMNÁSTIC - AT. BALEARES | X (1-1) | 1 |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
14 | SEVILLA AT. - CARTAGENA | X (2-2) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
11:30 |
|
|
15 | XEREZ - RACING | X (1-1) | 1 |
|
18:00 |
|
Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | ||
1 | X (1-1) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
||
2 | 1 (2-1) |
1X2 |
DOMINGO |
21:30 |
|
||
3 | 1 (2-0) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
22:00 |
|
||
4 | 1 (1-0) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
18:00 |
|
||
5 | 1 (1-0) | 12 |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
||
6 | 2 (0-1) |
1X2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
||
7 | 2 (1-2) | 1 |
DOMINGO |
16:00 |
|
||
8 | RAYO - DEPORTIVO | 1 (2-1) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
|
9 | 1 (3-1) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
||
10 | 2 (1-2) |
1X |
SÁBADO |
18:30 |
|
||
11 | 1 (2-0) | 1X2 |
|
12:00 |
|
||
12 | X (0-0) |
1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
||
13 | 1 (4-2) | 1 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
||
14 | 1 (1-0) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
||
15 | X (2-2) | 1 |
|
19:50 |
|