Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | ||
1 | RAYO - MÁLAGA | 2 (1-3) | 12 |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
|
2 | ESPANYOL - R.SOCIEDAD | X (2-2) |
1X2 |
DOMINGO |
19:00 |
|
|
3 | VALLADOLID - OSASUNA | 2 (1-3) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
4 | 1 (1-0) | 1X2 | SÁBADO | 22:00 |
|
||
5 | ZARAGOZA - R.MADRID | X (1-1) | 2 |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
6 | MALLORCA - DEPORTIVO | 2 (2-3) |
1X |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
7 | CELTA - BARCELONA | X (2-2) | 2 | SÁBADO | 18:00 |
|
|
8 | HÉRCULES - PONFERRADINA | X (1-1) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
9 | CÓRDOBA - SABADELL | 1 (3-0) | 1 |
SÁBADO |
21:00 |
|
|
10 | HUESCA - ALMERÍA | 2 (1-2) |
X2 |
DOMINGO | 12:00 |
|
|
11 | MIRANDÉS - VILLARREAL | 2 (1-5) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
12 | 1 (2-1) |
1X2 |
DOMINGO |
21:00 |
|
||
13 | MURCIA - ALCORCÓN | X (1-1) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
19:00 |
|
|
14 | RACING - ELCHE | X (0-0) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
15 | X (1-1) | 1 |
|
21:00 |
|
Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | ||
1 | XEREZ - PONFERRADINA | 2 (1-2) | 12 |
SÁBADO |
21:00 |
|
|
2 | GUADALAJARA - HÉRCULES | 2 (0-2) |
1X |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
3 | SABADELL - LAS PALMAS | 2 (0-4) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
19:00 |
|
|
4 | ALMERÍA - SPORTING | 2 (0-1) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
5 | BARCELONA B - HUESCA | 2 (0-1) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
6 | VILLARREAL - RECREATIVO | X (1-1) |
1X |
DOMINGO |
19:00 |
|
|
7 | GIRONA - MIRANDÉS | 1 (4-0) | 1 |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
8 | ALCORCÓN - NUMANCIA | X (1-1) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
21:00 |
|
|
9 | ELCHE - MURCIA | 1 (1-0) | 1 |
DOMINGO |
20:00 |
|
|
10 | LUGO - RACING | 1 (3-2) |
1 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
11 | GETAFE B - TENERIFE | X (0-0) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
|
12 | SESTAO RIVER - ALAVÉS | X (2-2) |
1X2 |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
13 | SANT ANDREU - ORIHUELA | X (1-1) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
14 | ALBACETE - CACEREÑO | 1 (1-0) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
15 | R.MADRID CST - CÓRDOBA | 1 (4-0) | 1 |
|
12:00 |
|
Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | Meteorología | ||
1 | 1 (3-2) | 1 |
SÁBADO |
22:00 |
|
Sol | ||
2 | SABADELL - ALMERIA | 1 (3-0) |
1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
Sol | |
3 | GUADALAJARA - BARCELONA B | 2 (0-1) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
Sol | |
4 | PONFERRADINA - VILLAREAL | 2 (0-1) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
Sol | |
5 | 1 (2-1) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
Sol | ||
6 | 2 (1-3) |
1 |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
Sol | ||
7 | SPÓRTING - LUGO | X (1-1) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
18:00 |
|
Sol | |
8 | HUESCA - RACING | X (1-1) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
18:00 |
|
Sol | |
9 | 1 (3-2) | 1 |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
Sol | ||
10 | X (0-0) |
1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
Sol | ||
11 | 2 (2-3) | 1X2 |
|
17:00 |
|
Sol | ||
12 | 1 (3-0) |
1X |
SÁBADO |
19:00 |
|
Sol | ||
13 | REUS DEP. - SANT ANDREU | X (0-0) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
18:00 |
|
Sol | |
14 | 1 (2-1) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
Sol | ||
15 | 2 (0-1) | 2 |
|
12:00 |
|
Sol |
Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | ||
1 | MÁLAGA - ESPANYOL | 2 (0-2) | 12 |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
2 | R.SOCIEDAD - VALLADOLID | 1 (4-1) |
1X |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
|
3 | VALENCIA - BETIS | 1 (3-0) | 12 |
SÁBADO |
22:00 |
|
|
4 | GETAFE - ATH.BILBAO | 1 (1-0) | 12 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
5 | GRANADA - LEVANTE | X (1-1) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
21:00 |
|
|
6 | SEVILLA - ZARAGOZA | 1 (4-0) |
1X |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
7 | R.MADRID - MALLORCA | 1 (5-2) | 1 |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
8 | BARCELONA - RAYO | 1 (3-1) | 1 |
DOMINGO |
21:00 |
|
|
9 | CÓRDOBA - ALMERÍA | 1 (4-1) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
10 | HUESCA - VILLARREAL | 2 (0-1) |
12 |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
11 | RECREATIVO - GIRONA | 2 (1-3) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
12 | MIRANDÉS - ALCORCÓN | 2 (0-2) |
1X |
DOMINGO |
20:00 |
|
|
13 | NUMANCIA - ELCHE | 1 (3-1) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
19:00 |
|
|
14 | RACING - XEREZ | X (1-1) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
15 | OSASUNA - AT.MADRID | 2 (0-2) | 2 |
|
19:00 |
|
Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | ||
1 | RAYO - ESPANYOL | 1 (2-0) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
|
2 | VALLADOLID - MÁLAGA | X (1-1) |
1X2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
3 | AT.MADRID - R.SOCIEDAD | 2 (0-1) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
21:00 |
|
|
4 | LEVANTE - GETAFE | X (0-0) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
5 | MALLORCA - SEVILLA | 1 (2-1) | 1 |
SÁBADO |
22:00 |
|
|
6 | CELTA - R.MADRID | 2 (1-2) |
1X |
DOMINGO |
19:00 |
|
|
7 | BARCELONA - DEPORTIVO | 1 (2-0) | 12 |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
8 | XEREZ - GUADALAJARA | 2 (0-1) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
21:00 |
|
|
9 | SABADELL - PONFERRADINA | 2 (0-3) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
10 | ALMERÍA - LAS PALMAS | 2 (2-3) |
1X2 |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
11 | GIRONA - HUESCA | 1 (2-1) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
12 | ALCORCÓN - RECREATIVO | 1 (2-1) |
1X2 |
DOMINGO |
21:00 |
|
|
13 | LUGO - NUMANCIA | X (0-0) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
14 | RACING - MURCIA | 1 (2-1) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
15 | ATH.BILBAO - VALENCIA | 1 (1-0) | 1 |
|
12:00 |
|