Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | |
1 | 1 (2-0) | 1 |
SÁBADO |
21:00 |
|
|
2 | 1 (4-2) |
1X2 |
SÁBADO |
21:00 |
|
|
3 | DEPORTIVO - R.SOCIEDAD | 2 (0-1) | 12 | SÁBADO | 21:00 |
|
4 | 1 (4-1) | 1X | SÁBADO | 21:00 |
|
|
5 | 2 (1-3) | 1X2 | SÁBADO | 21:00 |
|
|
6 | X (1-1) |
1X |
SÁBADO | 21:00 |
|
|
7 | X (2-2) | 1X2 | SÁBADO | 21:00 |
|
|
8 | 2 (1-2) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
18:00 |
|
|
9 | LAS PALMAS - NUMANCIA | 1 (2-1) | 1 |
DOMINGO |
18:00 |
|
10 | HÉRCULES - MURCIA | 2 (0-2) |
1X2 |
DOMINGO | 18:00 |
|
11 | PONFERRADINA - RACING | X (2-2) | 1X2 | DOMINGO | 18:00 |
|
12 | 2 (0-1) |
1X |
DOMINGO |
18:00 |
|
|
13 | X (0-0) | 1X | SÁBADO | 21:00 |
|
|
14 | 1 (2-1) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
18:00 |
|
|
15 | 1 (4-3) | 1 | SÁBADO |
21:00 |
|
Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | Meteorología | ||
1 | 1 (4-3) | 1 |
DOMINGO |
21:30 |
|
Sol | ||
2 | ESPANYOL - ATH.BILBAO | X (3-3) |
1X |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
Sol | |
3 | MÁLAGA - LEVANTE | 1 (3-1) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
Sol | |
4 | 1 (2-0) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
19:50 |
|
Sol | ||
5 | X (1-1) | 1X | DOMINGO | 18:00 |
|
Sol | ||
6 | 1 (2-1) |
1 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
Sol | ||
7 | GETAFE - BARCELONA | 2 (1-4) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
Sol | |
8 | GRANADA - DEPORTIVO | X (1-1) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
16:00 |
|
Sol | |
9 | 1 (4-0) | 1 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
Sol | ||
10 | 1 (1-0) |
1X |
DOMINGO |
20:30 |
|
Sol | ||
11 | 1 (5-0) | 1X2 |
|
12:00 |
|
Sol | ||
12 | 1 (2-1) |
1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
Sol | ||
13 | 1 (3-0) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
Sol | ||
14 | MURCIA - MIRANDÉS | X (2-2) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
Sol | |
15 | 1 (1-0) | 2 |
|
22:00 |
|
Sol |
Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | |
1 | VALENCIA - GRANADA | 1 (1-0) | 1 |
DOMINGO |
20:00 |
|
2 | OSASUNA - SEVILLA | 1 (2-1) |
1X2 |
DOMINGO |
20:00 |
|
3 | R.SOCIEDAD - R.MADRID | X (3-3) | 12 | DOMINGO | 20:00 |
|
4 | 1 (3-1) | 1X | DOMINGO | 20:00 |
|
|
5 | ESPANYOL - BARCELONA | 2 (0-2) | 1X2 | DOMINGO | 20:00 |
|
6 | VALLADOLID - CELTA | 2 (0-2) |
1X |
DOMINGO | 20:00 |
|
7 | AT.MADRID - MALLORCA | X (0-0) | 1X2 | DOMINGO | 20:00 |
|
8 | 1 (4-0) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
20:00 |
|
|
9 | ATH.BILBAO - LEVANTE | 2 (0-1) | 1 |
DOMINGO |
20:00 |
|
10 | HUESCA - SPORTING | 1 (2-1) |
1X2 |
SÁBADO | 16:00 |
|
11 | MIRANDÉS - LAS PALMAS | 1 (1-0) | 1X2 | SÁBADO | 16:00 |
|
12 | 2 (0-2) |
1X |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
13 | X (0-0) | 1X | DOMINGO | 19:00 |
|
|
14 | 2 (0-3) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
|
15 | GETAFE - RAYO | 2 (1-2) | 1 | DOMINGO |
20:00 |
|
Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | ||
1 | GETAFE - VALENCIA | 2 (0-1) | X2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
2 | GRANADA - OSASUNA | 1 (3-0) |
12 |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
3 | SEVILLA - R.SOCIEDAD | 2 (1-2) | 12 | SÁBADO | 22:00 |
|
|
4 |
BARCELONA - VALLADOLID |
1 (2-1) | 1X | DOMINGO | 21:00 |
|
|
5 | MALLORCA - BETIS | 1 (1-0) | 1X2 |
|
22:00 |
|
|
6 | ZARAGOZA - ATH.BILBAO | 2 (1-2) |
1X2 |
DOMINGO | 19:00 |
|
|
7 | LEVANTE - RAYO | 2 (2-3) | 12 | DOMINGO | 12:00 |
|
|
8 | CÓRDOBA - HUESCA | X (2-2) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
22:00 |
|
|
9 | LAS PALMAS - RECREATIVO | X (0-0) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
10 | HÉRCULES - MIRANDÉS | 1 (1-0) |
1X |
DOMINGO | 17:00 |
|
|
11 | PONFERRADINA - NUMANCIA | X (1-1) | 1X | SÁBADO | 20:00 |
|
|
12 | 2 (0-2) |
1X |
DOMINGO |
21:00 |
|
||
13 | ALMERÍA - ELCHE | 1 (2-1) | 1X2 | DOMINGO | 12:00 |
|
|
14 | VILLARREAL - GIRONA | 1 (4-1) | 12 |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
15 | DEPORTIVO - ESPANYOL | 1 (2-0) | 1 |
|
17:00 |
|
Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | ||
1 | RAYO - VALENCIA | 2 (0-4) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
2 | OSASUNA - GETAFE | 1 (1-0) |
1X2 |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
3 | R.SOCIEDAD - GRANADA | X (2-2) | 1 | LUNES | 22:00 |
|
|
4 |
ESPANYOL - R.MADRID |
X (1-1) | X2 | SÁBADO | 22:00 |
|
|
5 | VALLADOLID - DEPORTIVO | 1 (1-0) | 1X | SÁBADO | 18:00 |
|
|
6 | AT.MADRID - BARCELONA | 2 (1-2) |
2 |
DOMINGO | 19:00 |
|
|
7 | BETIS - CELTA | 1 (1-0) | 12 | DOMINGO | 17:00 |
|
|
8 | ATH.BILBAO - MALLORCA | 1 (2-1) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
|
9 | SPORTING - CÓRDOBA | 1 (3-0) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
10 | MIRANDÉS - PONFERRADINA | X (0-0) |
X2 |
SÁBADO | 21:00 |
|
|
11 | MURCIA - SABADELL | X (1-1) | 1X | SÁBADO | 20:00 |
|
|
12 | 2 (3-5) |
1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
||
13 | ALCORCÓN - VILLARREAL | 2 (1-3) | 1X2 | DOMINGO | 12:00 |
|
|
14 | GIRONA - XEREZ | 2 (2-4) | 1 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
15 | MÁLAGA - SEVILLA | X (0-0) | 12 |
|
21:00 |
|